ReMax Results
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Price
    • Any
    • $ 50,000
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • Any
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 300,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 600,000
    • $ 800,000
Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 1.5
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1108 Stout ST, Menomonie, WI 54751
1/49

$270,000

$274,900

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,379 SqFt

1108 Stout ST, Menomonie, WI 54751

Listed by Cora Frank of RE/MAX Results

7601 W 101st ST #109, Minneapolis, MN 55438
1/24

$159,900

$159,000

0.6%
1 Bed1 Bath690 SqFt

7601 W 101st ST #109, Minneapolis, MN 55438

Listed by Ryan Fischer of RE/MAX Results

604 Hill ST W, Saint Joseph, MN 56374
1/36

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
4 Beds1 Bath1,572 SqFt

604 Hill ST W, Saint Joseph, MN 56374

Listed by Dorothy Butler of RE/MAX Results

1901 6th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912
1/34

$279,900

$279,900

3 Beds3 Baths2,675 SqFt

1901 6th AVE NE, Austin, MN 55912

Listed by Scott Ulland of RE/MAX Results

1804 Iglehart AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104
1/32

$454,000

$469,900

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,975 SqFt

1804 Iglehart AVE, Saint Paul, MN 55104

Listed by Scott Blanck of RE/MAX Results

166 Snail Lake RD, Shoreview, MN 55126

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,289 SqFt

166 Snail Lake RD, Shoreview, MN 55126

Listed by Lars Anderson of RE/MAX Results

22 23rd ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902
1/38

$341,000

$335,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

22 23rd ST SW, Rochester, MN 55902

Listed by Josh Mickelson of Re/Max Results

400 7th AVE N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
1/43

$270,000

$269,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,869 SqFt

400 7th AVE N, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

Listed by Amy Legatt of RE/MAX Results

22870 Bridgestone RD NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070
1/23

$437,500

$425,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,388 SqFt

22870 Bridgestone RD NW, Saint Francis, MN 55070

Listed by Teri Harmon of RE/MAX Results

1976 29th PL NW #104, Rochester, MN 55901
1/24

$173,500

$179,900

3.6%
2 Beds1 Bath942 SqFt

1976 29th PL NW #104, Rochester, MN 55901

Listed by Debra Quimby of Re/Max Results

5275 389th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

$643,784

$655,534

1.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,070 SqFt

5275 389th Trail, North Branch, MN 55056

Listed by Pamela Watters of RE/MAX Results

130 Haynes ST, Mankato, MN 56001
1/33

$205,000

$194,900

5.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,156 SqFt

130 Haynes ST, Mankato, MN 56001

Listed by Kerby Skurat of RE/MAX Results

9720 Pleasant AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55420
1/26

$323,000

$325,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,804 SqFt

9720 Pleasant AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55420

Listed by Kyle David of RE/MAX Results

5537 Nokomis AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55417
1/52

$397,500

$365,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt

5537 Nokomis AVE, Minneapolis, MN 55417

Listed by Devin Harrington of RE/MAX Results

6846 168th CT W, Rosemount, MN 55068
1/24

$350,000

$350,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,542 SqFt

6846 168th CT W, Rosemount, MN 55068

Listed by Julia Distel of RE/MAX Results

5311 130th WAY N, Hugo, MN 55038
1/64

$699,900

$699,900

3 Beds3 Baths3,177 SqFt

5311 130th WAY N, Hugo, MN 55038

Listed by Elizabeth Betsy Hartmann of RE/MAX Results

9310 Lakeside TRL, Champlin, MN 55316
1/41

$660,000

$650,000

1.5%
4 Beds4 Baths3,250 SqFt

9310 Lakeside TRL, Champlin, MN 55316

Listed by Brian Treece of RE/MAX Results

4032 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409
1/46

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds4 Baths2,155 SqFt

4032 Grand AVE S, Minneapolis, MN 55409

Listed by Stephanie Gruver of RE/MAX Results

2615 Schabacker CT, Menomonie, WI 54751
1/49

$319,900

$319,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,760 SqFt

2615 Schabacker CT, Menomonie, WI 54751

Listed by Cora Frank of RE/MAX Results

3001 Payne AVE, Little Canada, MN 55117
1/30

$405,000

$375,000

8.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,111 SqFt

3001 Payne AVE, Little Canada, MN 55117

Listed by Sandra Erickson of RE/MAX Results

1905 3rd AVE SE, Austin, MN 55912
1/34

$186,500

$189,900

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,030 SqFt

1905 3rd AVE SE, Austin, MN 55912

Listed by Robin Gwaltney of Re/Max Results

2700 Oxford ST N #135, Roseville, MN 55113
1/34

$120,000

$124,900

3.9%
1 Bed1 Bath667 SqFt

2700 Oxford ST N #135, Roseville, MN 55113

Listed by Susan Klimas of RE/MAX Results

10667 38th CIR NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376
1/51

$574,900

$574,900

4 Beds3 Baths3,396 SqFt

10667 38th CIR NE, Saint Michael, MN 55376

Listed by Ryan Haagenson of RE/MAX Results

806 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379
1/30

$290,000

$289,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

806 Allisons Mead, Sauk Rapids, MN 56379

Listed by Tiffanny Weaver of RE/MAX Results

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
NicePng_remax-balloon-logo-png_5319404google-review

ReMax Results

Michael Smith

License ID: 40184871

+1(651) 402-0835 michael@michaelsmithgroup.com

604 Bielenberg Drive # 100, Woodbury, MN, 55125, United States
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Blogs
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App